Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: H 17- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Filip Steinwall | 163 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 1:06.02 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Hannes Grym | 158 | Storklintens AK Skalp | 1:06.09 | 0.07 | ||
3 | Espen MAALOEY | 155 | Hakadal Il | 1:06.23 | 0.21 | ||
4 | Didrik Nilsson | 164 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 1:06.47 | 0.45 | ||
5 | Mats RUUD | 168 | Brumunddal | 1:06.49 | 0.47 | ||
6 | Elias Grym | 161 | Storklintens AK Skalp | 1:06.70 | 0.68 | ||
7 | Hugo Backman | 152 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:06.82 | 0.80 | ||
8 | Linus Wickbers | 154 | Bollnäs AK | 1:07.29 | 1.27 | ||
9 | Peter Riddarström | 151 | Storklintens AK Skalp | 1:07.46 | 1.44 | ||
10 | Claes Croneborg | 157 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:07.52 | 1.50 | ||
11 | Philip Lönnberg | 160 | Bollnäs AK | 1:07.53 | 1.51 | ||
12 | Olle Ström | 182 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:07.70 | 1.68 | ||
=12 | Elliott Baralo | 171 | Åre SLK | 1:07.70 | 1.68 | ||
14 | Alexander Selberg | 159 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 1:07.85 | 1.83 | ||
15 | Edvin Nilsson | 172 | Sälens IF | 1:07.92 | 1.90 | ||
16 | Niklas Rainer | 197 | Malungs SLK | 1:08.01 | 1.99 | ||
=16 | Johan Silfält | 153 | Valfjällets SLK | 1:08.01 | 1.99 | ||
18 | Erik Voss-Schrader | 173 | Täby SLK | 1:08.07 | 2.05 | ||
19 | Edvin Steffensson | 175 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:08.08 | 2.06 | ||
=19 | Fabian Nyman | 162 | Sälens IF | 1:08.08 | 2.06 | ||
21 | Olle Hahlin | 156 | IFK Arvidsjaur AK | 1:08.15 | 2.13 | ||
22 | Lukas Karlberg | 177 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 1:08.20 | 2.18 | ||
23 | Kristian KIRKEBY | 176 | Droebak-Frogn IL | 1:08.40 | 2.38 | ||
24 | Jacob Persson | 167 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 1:08.44 | 2.42 | ||
25 | Sebastian Nordlander | 181 | Kramfors AK | 1:08.63 | 2.61 | ||
26 | Jonathan Skörelid | 169 | Bergsjö-Hassela AK | 1:08.68 | 2.66 | ||
27 | Edvin Öhman | 207 | Västerås Slalomklubb | 1:08.95 | 2.93 | ||
28 | Wilhelm Sandin Vänje | 179 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:09.21 | 3.19 | ||
29 | William Hansson | 174 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 1:09.33 | 3.31 | ||
30 | Jacob Bergmark | 189 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:09.38 | 3.36 | ||
31 | Isac Hedström | 170 | Duveds IF | 1:09.55 | 3.53 | ||
32 | Isak Öhman | 188 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:09.58 | 3.56 | ||
33 | Hjalmar Folkesson | 180 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:09.62 | 3.60 | ||
34 | Wiliam Gustafson | 178 | Uppsala SLK | 1:09.73 | 3.71 | ||
35 | Atle Wallin | 208 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:09.76 | 3.74 | ||
36 | Rickard Forsman | 184 | Malungs SLK | 1:09.79 | 3.77 | ||
37 | Jonas Barsch | 195 | Järvsö IF | 1:09.83 | 3.81 | ||
38 | Love Hardeberg | 201 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 1:09.86 | 3.84 | ||
39 | Herman BRATSBERG | 192 | Baerums Skiklub | 1:09.95 | 3.93 | ||
40 | Fabian Lundquist | 200 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:10.01 | 3.99 | ||
41 | Ludvig Borgenstam | 193 | Järfälla AK | 1:10.04 | 4.02 | ||
42 | Lukas Rosenqvist | 204 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:10.28 | 4.26 | ||
43 | Stig Nordin Pettersson | 185 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:10.47 | 4.45 | ||
44 | David Grönholm | 210 | Uppsala SLK | 1:10.57 | 4.55 | ||
45 | Victor Bodén | 187 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:10.59 | 4.57 | ||
46 | Linus Nordin | 205 | Täby SLK | 1:10.72 | 4.70 | ||
47 | Hugo Bäsén | 186 | Uppsala SLK | 1:10.75 | 4.73 | ||
48 | Alex Öhman | 191 | Västerås Slalomklubb | 1:10.76 | 4.74 | ||
49 | Fredrik Nivre | 198 | Uppsala SLK | 1:10.87 | 4.85 | ||
50 | Axel Uhras | 209 | Edsbyns IF Alpina Förening | 1:11.10 | 5.08 | ||
51 | Pontus Tegström | 190 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:11.24 | 5.22 | ||
52 | Axel Nyström | 206 | Nolby Alpina SK | 1:11.29 | 5.27 | ||
53 | Filip Åberg | 269 | Nolby Alpina SK | 1:11.33 | 5.31 | ||
54 | Martin Wikestad | 214 | Hestra Skid o SK | 1:11.65 | 5.63 | ||
55 | Ludvig Lundin | 203 | Norrköpings SK | 1:11.82 | 5.80 | ||
56 | Oscar Sjöstrand | 211 | Åre SLK | 1:12.15 | 6.13 | ||
57 | Philip Wallman | 196 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:12.16 | 6.14 | ||
58 | David Segelman | 194 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:12.17 | 6.15 | ||
59 | Oskar Lund | 202 | Idre SK | 1:12.43 | 6.41 | ||
60 | David Eriksson | 215 | IF Hudik Alpin | 1:12.61 | 6.59 | ||
61 | Felix Antman | 216 | Västerås Slalomklubb | 1:13.36 | 7.34 | ||
62 | Harry Ljunggren | 213 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:13.40 | 7.38 | ||
63 | Jonathan Karlsson | 212 | Båsenberga SLK | 1:13.43 | 7.41 | ||
64 | Joel Englund | 199 | IF Hudik Alpin | 1:14.19 | 8.17 | ||
65 | Linus Lager | 217 | Roslagens AK | 1:20.07 | 14.05 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Wilhelm Hedenberg | 165 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Malte Lindberg | 166 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Linus Olsson | 183 | Valfjällets SLK |